Amphitheatre
₹67.2 L - ₹2.2 Cr
Average is based on comparable projects in Nandi Hills
Land Area
Avg is 33.21 acres
Experience refined living at Rare Earth Montira, an exclusive address in Nandi Hills crafted to embody elegance and sophistication. Located just 23.51km from the nearest metro station and 26.62km from the airport, Rare Earth Montira by
Total Range
₹67.2 L - ₹2.2 Cr
Monthly EMI
₹ 39K - ₹ 1.29 L
Project’s Avg.
₹ 5575 psft.
Market Avg.
₹ 6807 psft.
Disclaimer: Past performance doesn’t guarantee future returns. Due to changing hard & social infrastructure, demand, supply, absorption rate and project’s construction progress, the return potential can vary significantly. Data is indicative and is sourced from govt. records. Please consult an expert before making a financial decision.
Total Units
117
Water Source
Local Authority
Park Area
2.90 Acres
Land type
residential
TRUSTED BY 300+ FAMILIES
30 × 40
₹67.2 L
Saleable Area
1200 sqft
Direction(s)
North, East, South, West30 × 50
₹84 L
Saleable Area
1500 sqft
Direction(s)
North, East, South, West40 × 50
₹1.12 Cr
Saleable Area
2000 sqft
Direction(s)
North, East, South, West50 × 80
₹2.2 Cr
Saleable Area
4000 sqft
Direction(s)
North, East, South, WestWe’ve vetted 500+ projects, helped 300+ families with 20+ years of on-ground expertise. What’s your excuse?
Rare Earth Montira has received 4 out of 4 important approvals as per RERA
Curated documents from various sources forRare Earth Montira
Rare Earth Developers, established in 2007, is a Bangalore-based real estate company that focuses on sustainable and eco-friendly developments. The developer has a presence in Bangalore, Mysore, and Coorg, and its portfolio includes residential apartments, townhouses, and holiday homes. The company's vision is to create sustainable living communities that blend traditional wisdom with modern innovation.
Established On
2025
Completed Projects
4
Nandi Hills, located on the outskirts of Bengaluru, is a serene locality known for its scenic views, lush greenery, and tranquil environment. It is a popular destination for weekend getaways.
Living Experience
Investment Potential
Price Range
Closest Metro
Avg is 14.42 kms
Approach Road
Avg is 20 meters
Open Area
Avg is 46%
Unit Density
Avg is 13 units/acre
Club House
Avg is 25642 sqft